10% Off Vantech H2.1 Cargo Racks

UPFIT SUPPLY WEBSITE PRIVACY POLICY

This Privacy Policy is designed to help you understand how FEYER MARKETING, LLC D/B/A UPFIT SUPPLY (“Upfit Supply”, “we”, “us” or “our”), collects, uses and shares personal information collected through this website. We value your privacy, and we will not share your personal information with third parties except as described in this Privacy Policy without your consent.

BY USING THIS SITE, YOU AGREE TO BE BOUND BY THIS PRIVACY POLICY. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH ANY OF THE TERMS OF THE PRIVACY POLICY, PLEASE DO NOT USE THIS WEBSITE OR PROVIDE US WITH YOUR INFORMATION.

What this Privacy Policy Covers
This Privacy Policy applies to our collection, use and sharing of your personal information (a) when you visit our website at https://upfitsupply.com/ (the “Site”), (b) receive our communications, (c) fill out forms, and (d) that we obtain from third parties such as resellers, database vendors, content publishers and suppliers. This Privacy Policy applies only to information gathered as described above and does not apply to any other information or websites not owned or operated by Upfit Supply or information collected by Upfit Supply by other means.

PERSONAL INFORMATION WE COLLECT
HOW WE USE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
HOW WE SHARE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
YOUR CHOICES
COOKIE POLICY
OTHER IMPORTANT PRIVACY INFORMATION
CHANGES TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY
LOCATION-SPECIFIC DISCLOSURES
NOTICE TO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS
NOTICE TO NEVADA RESIDENTS
NOTICE TO VIRGINIA RESIDENTS
HOW TO CONTACT US

Personal Information We Collect

Information You Give Us.  Personal information you may provide through the Site or otherwise communicate to us includes:

  • Contact information. We collect information about you when you provide contact information to us via email or through the Site, including as a result of creating an account, purchasing products, or making a payment to us. This information may include your first and last name, email address, mailing address, phone number, vehicle year, make and model, and credit card information.
  • Feedback and correspondence. We may collect information about you when you request information, respond to surveys, or otherwise correspond with us.
  • Other information. We may collect other information from you that is not specifically listed here. We may use such information in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

Information We Get From Others.  We may obtain additional information about you from third party sources, such as service providers, vendors, social media sites, and advertising agencies to provide you with more relevant information about our services.

Information Automatically Collected.  Our servers and third party service providers may automatically record certain information about how you use the Site, such as your Internet Protocol (IP) address, device and browser type, operating system, DNS, the pages or features of the Site that you browsed and the time spent on those pages or features, the frequency with which you use the Site, the links that you click on or use, and other statistics.  We collect this information in server logs and by using cookies and similar tracking technologies. See our Cookie Policy, below, for more information.

Statistical Analyses. We use Google Analytics to help us gather statistical information about the visitors to our Site and how they use the Site on an anonymous, aggregate basis.  However, we will not associate this data with your personally identifiable data unless required to do so to cooperate with law enforcement activity or other governmental request or to comply with law.  We may use this information to gain a better understanding of the users of our Site, to improve our Site, and to improve our services.  Depending on the type of browser and device that you use, you may have the ability to control the type of information that Google Analytics use. To understand how Google Analytics collects and processes data, please visit www.google.com/policies/privacy/partners/. We reserve the right to license or sell aggregate, de-identified information about the visitors to our Site, but this information will not contain your personal information or otherwise be individually identifiable.

How We Use Your Personal Information

We use your personal information for the following purposes and as otherwise described to you in this Privacy Policy or at the time of collection:

To Provide the Site and Communicate With You. We use your personal information:

  • to provide, maintain and improve the Site;
  • to better understand your needs and interests, and personalize your experience with the Site;
  • to register you for events and contests;
  • to respond to your requests, questions, comments, and feedback; and
  • to perform website analytics and database management services.

To Send You Marketing Communications. We may send you newsletters, promotions or other marketing communications, but you may opt out of receiving them as described in the Your Choices section below.

To Create and Maintain Your Account. In order to utilize the services provided through the Site, you may create an account using certain personal information, including your name, email address, and phone number. You have choices about the information included in your account profile. You do not have to provide additional information on your profile; however, additional profile information may help you get more from our services. It is your choice whether to include sensitive information on your profile and to make that sensitive information public. Please do not post or add personal data to your profile that you would not want to be publicly available.

To Advertise To You.  We may use your personal information to manage and serve ads in the Site or on third party sites and to tailor ads to your interests and browsing history. In addition to the cookies utilized by us on this Site, Upfit Supply may allow trusted third parties to place advertisements for our services on sites and applications operated by others. These third parties may use cookies and web beacons to measure the effectiveness of our ads and to determine the display of content and advertising to you based on your interests both on our Site and other sites and applications that you may visit (see our Cookie Policy below).  To support this interest-based advertising solution, we and the companies we have contracted with may use anonymous information about your visits to our and other websites and applications. The information collected and used by this process is always anonymous and does not enable any third party to identify you individually.  You can learn more about interest-based advertising and opt out of such advertising from certain companies at aboutads.info.

For Compliance, Fraud Prevention and Safety.  We may use your personal information as we believe appropriate to: (a) investigate or prevent violation of the law or your agreements with us; (b) protect our, your or others’ rights, privacy, safety or property (including by prosecuting and defending legal claims); (c) protect, investigate and deter against fraudulent, harmful, unauthorized, unethical or illegal activity; (d) comply with applicable laws, lawful requests and legal process, such as to respond to subpoenas or requests from government authorities; and (e) where permitted by law in connection with a legal investigation. For example, we may share information with law enforcement to reduce the risk of fraud or if someone uses or attempts to use our site for illegal reasons.

With Your Consent.  In some cases we may ask for your consent to collect, use or share your personal information.

How We Share your Personal Information

We may use third parties to help us design and operate the Site, provide services to support the Site, process your information, and provide promotional and marketing activities on our behalf. For example, we may hire a company to run certain website applications, help us analyze our data, process your credit card information, or send information on our behalf about services and events in which you may be interested.  Unless otherwise indicated at the time we collect your information, if we allow third parties to access the personal information we collect, we will have contractual provisions or other appropriate protections in place to ensure such access is for limited purposes and in compliance with this Privacy Policy.

We do not share your personal information with third parties without your consent, except in the following circumstances:

Related and Affiliated Organizations.  We may share your personal information with our affiliates and related organizations for use consistent with this Privacy Policy.

Service Providers and Business Partners. We may share your personal information with third party companies and individuals as needed for them to provide us with services that help us with our business activities and to promote our services to you. We may also share your personal information with our business partners who offer a service to you jointly with us.

Compliance, Fraud Prevention and Safety. We may disclose your personal information as we believe appropriate to government or law enforcement officials or private parties for the purposes described above under the section “For Compliance, Fraud Prevention and Safety.”

Business Transfers. We may sell, transfer or otherwise share some or all of our business or assets, including your personal information, in connection with a business deal (or potential business deal) such as a merger, consolidation, acquisition, reorganization or sale of assets, or in the event of bankruptcy.

Your Choices

Opt Out of Communications. You may opt out of email notifications by changing the communication preferences in your account settings or by following the opt-out prompt in the email.  To opt out of other forms of communications, please contact us using the contact information provided at the end of this Privacy Policy.

Opt Out of Marketing Communications. You may opt out of marketing-related emails by changing the communication preferences in your account settings or by following the opt-out prompt in the email.  To opt out of other forms of marketing communications, please contact us using the contact information provided at the end of this Privacy Policy.

Consequences of Not Providing Personal Information. You are not required to provide all personal information identified in this Privacy Policy to use our Site or to interact with us offline, but certain functionality will not be available if you do not provide personal information. For example, if you do not provide personal information, we may not be able to respond to your request, perform a transaction with you, or provide you with marketing that we believe you would find valuable.

Cookie Policy

What are Cookies?  Cookies are small data files that are placed on your computer or mobile device when you visit a website.   Cookies set by the website are called “first party cookies”. Cookies set by parties other than the website are called “third party cookies”.  Third party cookies enable third party features or functionality, such as advertising or website analytics, to be provided on or through the website. The parties that set these third party cookies can recognize your computer or device both when it visits the website in question and also when it visits certain other websites and/or mobile apps.

What Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies does Upfit Supply Use?  We use several different kinds of cookies on this Site, including strictly necessary cookies, which are cookies that are necessary for the Site to function and cannot be switched off in our systems; performance cookies, which allow us to count visits and traffic sources so we can measure and improve the performance of our Site; and functional cookies, which enable the Site to provide enhanced functionality and personalization.

Cookies are not the only way to track visitors to a website. We may use similar technologies from time to time, like web beacons (sometimes called “tracking pixels” or “clear gifs”). These are tiny graphics files that contain a unique identifier that enable us to recognize when someone has visited our Sites.  These technologies often depend on cookies to function properly, and so disabling cookies may impair their functioning.  If you sign up to receive our e-mails, we will also use cookies in conjunction with these emails. When your browser downloads any graphic content in the e-mail, we will also place a cookie on your computer that will tell us if you come to our website at a later date.

Third-Party Cookies.  In addition to our own cookies, we collaborate with various third-party service providers who also use cookies to help us optimize our website and understand more about the visitors to our website.  For example, we use Google Analytics to provide us with demographic information about our visitors and to help us analyze how people use our website. To learn more about how Google uses cookies, please click the link above or visit its website to view their privacy policies.

How Can You Disable Cookies and Other Tracking Technology?  Most browsers let you remove or reject cookies. To do this, follow the instructions in your browser settings.  Many browsers accept cookies by default until you change your settings.  For more information about cookies, including how to see what cookies have been set on your computer or mobile device and how to manage and delete them, visit www.allaboutcookies.org and www.youronlinechoices.com.

Some Internet browsers also may be configured to send “Do Not Track” signals to the online services that you visit. We currently do not respond to “Do Not Track” or similar signals. To find out more about “Do Not Track,” please visit http://www.allaboutdnt.com.

Other Important Privacy Information

Third Party Sites and Services. The Site may contain links to other websites and services operated by third parties.  These links are not an endorsement of, or representation that we are affiliated with, any third party. We do not control third party websites, applications or services, and we are not responsible for their actions. Other websites and services follow different rules regarding their collection, use and sharing of your personal information. We encourage you to read their privacy policies to learn more.

Security.  The security of your personal information is important to us.  We take a number of organizational, technical and physical measures that are designed to protect the personal information we collect.  However, security risk is inherent in all internet and information technologies and we cannot guarantee the absolute security of your personal information.

International Data Use and Cross-Border Transfers.  We are located in the United States and have affiliates and service providers in other countries, and your personal information may be collected, used and stored in the United States or other locations outside of your home country.  Privacy laws in the locations where we handle your personal information may not be as protective as the privacy laws in your home country. However, we will handle your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Policy regardless of where your personal information is kept.  Regarding transfers from the European Economic Area, Switzerland or United Kingdom to the United States, we rely on the derogations for transfers which are necessary to perform the transaction with you. Where required by law, you may request a copy of the suitable mechanisms we have in place by contacting us as detailed below. If you reside in other non-US jurisdictions, your use of the Site or provision of any personal information constitutes your consent for the transfer of such data to the United States for the purposes identified in this Privacy Policy.  If you have questions about cross-border transfers, please contact us as detailed at the end of this Privacy Policy.

Verifying, Changing, and Deleting Your Information. If you have registered for an account through our Site, you can access, review and manage many changes yourself via your account, including updating your profile information and changing your communication preferences.  If  the information you are seeking is not available within your account, you can contact us as detailed below and ask us to change, update or fix your information in certain cases, particularly if it is inaccurate. You can also request that we erase or delete all or some of your personal information or otherwise object to, limit, or restrict the use of such information (if we have no legal right or legitimate business interest in retaining such information).

Children. 
The Site is not intended for use by anyone under the age of 16, nor do we knowingly collect or solicit personal information from anyone under the age of 16. If you are under 16, you should not attempt to use the Site or send any information about yourself to us.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

We reserve the right to modify this Privacy Policy at any time. If we make changes to this Privacy Policy, we will post them on the Site and indicate the effective date of the change.  If we make material changes to this Privacy Policy we will notify you by email or through the Site.

Location-Specific Disclosures

The law requires that we provide additional disclosures to residents of certain countries, regions and states. Please see below for disclosures that may be applicable to you.

Notice to California Residents

If you are a California resident, this section applies to you in addition to the rest of this Privacy Policy.

Personal Information We Collect. We collect your personal information when you interact with our Site or otherwise communicate with us. In the past 12 months, we have collected the following categories of personal information from consumers and have used that information for the following purposes:

Category of personal information collected Business purpose of collection Source(s) of information
Identifiers, including real name, postal address, online identifier, Internet Protocol address, email address, account name, telephone numbers. To provide our Site and products and services to you and for marketing purposes Directly from you when you interact with our Site, use our services, or otherwise provide it to us

We also collect unique personal identifiers such as IP address passively from you when you visit our Site.

Occupation, professional, or employment-related information To market and provide our services to you and to communicate with you Directly from you when you set up an account, order or pay for products
Commercial information, including products or services purchased To fulfill your orders for products Directly from you when you pay for products
Internet or other electronic network activity information, including, but not limited to, browsing history, search history, and information regarding a consumer’s interaction with an internet website application, or advertisement. To improve our Site and services, provide you with more relevant content, track original Site visits, optimize your Site experience, and for marketing purposes Passively from you when you visit and navigate our Site, click on advertisements, or receive or interact with our communications
Financial information, including bank account number; credit card  number; debit card number; and payment history To fulfill your orders for products Directly from you when you pay for products
Geolocation data. To provide our services and assist in marketing and identifying Site traffic patterns Passively when you visit our Site and directly from you when you order products
Inferences drawn from any of the information identified in this subdivision to create a profile about a consumer reflecting the consumer’s preferences, characteristics, psychological trends, predispositions, behavior, attitudes, intelligence, abilities, and aptitudes. To improve our Site and services, provide you with more relevant content, optimize your site experience, and for marketing purposes Directly from you when you provide such information as well as from third parties such as our business partners (including online advertising networks) and social media platforms

We will not collect additional categories of personal information or use or retain the personal information we collected for materially different, unrelated, or incompatible business purposes without providing you notice.

Retaining Your Information.  We will only keep your personal information in an accessible form which can identify you for as long as we need to for the purposes for which it was collected.  Because retention periods vary depending on the purpose for collection, we use certain categories and criteria to determine how long we keep personal information, as further described below. Where your personal information is used for more than one purpose, we will retain your Information for the longer of those periods.

Type of Personal Information

Retention Period

Personal information processed in connection with customer matters Up to 2 years after you close your account with us, unless:
(a) otherwise required by applicable law;
(b) required for regulatory, compliance or insurance purposes;
(c) a longer limitation period applies in respect of specific types of actions/documents;

(d) there is a dispute that requires it to be kept for longer; or
(e) there is another legitimate reason which requires it to be kept for longer.

Personal information processed for marketing purposes For as long as you have not opted out of our marketing. If you ask us to no longer use your personal information for marketing purposes, we will need to retain certain of your details in our database to ensure that we do not accidentally send you marketing material.
Personal information held in our electronic backups Our electronic backups are retained for 52 weeks.

When we no longer require your personal information, we will take steps to delete or de-identify it. If the information cannot be permanently deleted or de-identified (for example when it is stored in our electronic backups), we will take appropriate steps to ensure that it is: (a) not used in connection with any decision involving you; (b) not shared with anyone except when we are legally required to do so; (c) kept secure; and (d) permanently deleted once possible.

Sharing Your Information. We do not sell your personal information to third parties for business or commercial purposes—however, we may share or otherwise disclose some of your personal information to third parties for a business or commercial purpose.

In the past 12 months, we have disclosed the following categories of personal information to certain third party subcontractors and service providers for a business purpose:

Category of personal information disclosed Category of third parties to whom information is disclosed Business or commercial purpose for disclosure
The following identifiers: real name, alias, mailing address, email, account name, phone number, and unique personal identifiers such as online identifiers and IP address Our customer relationship management software, internet service providers, email marketing provider, marketing intelligence service providers, mail houses or printers, and payment processors To help us provide our Site and services, and to market our services to you
Occupation, professional, or employment-related information Our customer relationship management software, email marketing provider, and employment and hiring service providers To market our services to you and to consider you for a position within our organization
The following financial information: bank account number; credit card  number; debit card number Our payment processors To provide you with our services
Commercial information, including products or services purchased Our third party contracted service providers, suppliers, or business partners To provide you with products
The following internet or electronic information: browsing history, search history, and information regarding an individual’s interaction with an internet site, application or advertisement Our customer relationship management software, internet service providers, email marketing provider, marketing intelligence service providers, and payment processors To help us provide our Site and services, and to market our services to you

In the past 12 months, we have not sold personal information. To ensure we can share our products with you and tailor our advertisements, we do allow some of our advertising partners to use cookies, pixels and other technologies to collect personal information on our website or services, which may constitute sharing under California law.

In the past 12 months, we have shared for cross-context behavioral advertising purposes the following categories of personal information with advertising and marketing networks and providers, data analytics providers, and social networks:

  • The following identifiers: Internet Protocol address, email address, phone number
  • Commercial information, including  products purchased and purchasing or consuming histories or tendencies
  • Internet or other electronic network activity information, including browsing history, search history, and information regarding a consumer’s interaction with an internet website application, or advertisement

You can opt-out of the sharing of your information as detailed in the “Exercising Your Rights” section, below.

Sensitive Personal Information.  We do not use or disclose sensitive personal information except as necessary to provide you with our products and services, as permitted under California law.

Personal Information of Children. We have no actual knowledge that we sell or share personal information of consumers under 16 years of age.

Notice of Financial Incentives. We offer our customers discounts codes and exclusive offers in exchange for certain personal information (collectively, the “Programs”). When you sign up for a Program, we typically ask for your name and certain contact information such as your email address or telephone number. Each Program may be considered a “financial incentive” under California law. You can opt-in to the Program by (i) providing your name, email address, and telephone number in a designated form on the Site, or (ii) during check-out for a product(s) you are purchasing through the Site, checking the box indicating that you subscribe to our marketing communications. You may withdraw from participating in a Program at any time by opting out via your online account settings or the opt-out link in our email communications. The value to us of your personal information collected in connection with the Program is related to the value of the free or discounted products or services or other benefits that you obtain or that are provided as part of the applicable Program, less the expense related to offering those products, services, and benefits to Program participants.

Your Rights. California residents have certain rights regarding their personal information:

  • Right to Know. You may request no more than twice in a 12-month period that we provide you with copies of specific personal information we have collected, sold, or disclosed about you. However, under California law, we cannot provide you with certain sensitive information, despite your request (for example, we will not send you copies of your social security number even if it is something we collected).
  • Right to Delete. You may request that we delete certain personal information we have collected about you, with certain exceptions.
  • Right to Correct. You may request that we correct inaccurate personal information that we maintain about you.
  • Right to Opt Out of Sharing. You have the right to opt out of the sharing of your personal information for cross-context behavioral advertising purposes.
  • Shine the Light. Under California’s “Shine the Light” law, you have the right to ask us once a year if we have shared your personal information with third parties for direct marketing purposes.

Exercising Your Rights. To exercise your rights above, please submit a request to us by emailing us at [email protected], calling us at 888-522-3290, or filling out our request form available here. Please describe your request with sufficient detail so we can properly respond to your request. As part of your request, please specify which right you are exercising and be prepared to provide your name, email address, and phone number. We may ask for additional information to verify your identity. The information you provide in your request and any follow up information we ask for from you will be used solely to verify your request. After receiving your request, we may need to contact you for further information and will notify you if your request has been granted or declined, or if an exception applies to your request. Only you or an individual designated as your authorized agent to act on your behalf may make a request related to your personal information. We will not discriminate against you if you choose to exercise your rights.

Responding to Your Rights Request. We will try to respond to your request within 45 days. If we need more time, we will contact you with the reason we need more time and the extension period. We will deliver our written response by mail or electronically, at your option. In response to your request to know, we will only disclose the information we have collected in the 12 months prior to our receipt of your request. Our response will also explain the reasons we cannot comply with any request, if applicable. We do not charge a fee to process or respond to your request unless your request is excessive, repetitive, or manifestly unfounded. If we determine that the request warrants a fee, we will tell you why we made that decision and provide you with a cost estimate prior to completing your request.

If you have any questions or concerns about our privacy practices or information practices, please contact us as detailed at the end of this Privacy Policy.

Notice to Nevada Residents

Nevada law gives Nevada consumers the right to request that a company not sell their personal information for monetary consideration to certain other parties. We do not sell your personal information for monetary consideration; however, this right still applies. If you are a Nevada consumer and wish to exercise this right, please submit your request by contacting us as detailed at the end of this Privacy Policy.

Notice to Virginia Residents

If you are a Virginia resident, this section applies to you in addition to the rest of this Privacy Policy.

We collect the following categories of personal data from consumers when you interact with our Site or otherwise communicate with us:

Category of personal data processed Purpose of processing
Identifiers, including real name, postal address, online identifier, Internet Protocol address, email address, telephone numbers. To provide our services and to market our services to you
Occupation, professional, or employment-related information To market and provide products to you and to communicate with you
Financial information, including bank account number; credit card  number; debit card number; and payment history To fulfill your orders for products
Commercial information, including products or services purchased To fulfill your orders for products
Internet or other electronic network activity information, including browsing history, search history, and information regarding an individual’s interaction with an internet site, application, or advertisement To provide you more relevant content, track original Site visits, and optimize your Site experience as well as to ensure our systems are properly functioning
Geolocation data To provide our services and assist in marketing and identifying Site traffic patterns

We will not process additional categories of personal data or use the personal data we processed for materially different, unrelated, or incompatible business purposes without providing you notice. We do not process personal data that is considered “sensitive data” under Virginia law. We will only retain your information as long as it is reasonably necessary for the purposes for which it was processed.

Sharing Your Data. We may share some of your personal data with third parties.

We share the following categories of personal data with third parties:

Category of personal data shared Category of third parties with whom personal data is shared
The following identifiers: real name, alias, mailing address, email, account name, phone number, and unique personal identifiers such as online identifiers and IP address Our customer relationship management software, internet service providers, email marketing provider, marketing intelligence service providers, mail houses or printers, and payment processors
Occupation, professional, or employment-related information Our customer relationship management software, email marketing provider, and employment and hiring service providers
The following financial information: bank account number; credit card  number; debit card number Our payment processors
Commercial information, including products or services purchased Our third party contracted service providers, suppliers, or business partners
The following internet or electronic information: browsing history, search history, and information regarding an individual’s interaction with an internet site, application or advertisement Our customer relationship management software, internet service providers, email marketing provider, marketing intelligence service providers, and payment processors
Geolocation data Our marketing intelligence service providers

Using Your Data for Targeted Advertising. We may process your personal data for targeting advertising. You can opt-out of the processing of your data for targeted advertising as detailed in the “Exercising Your Rights” section, below.

Your Rights. Virginia law gives you certain rights regarding your personal data:

  • Right to Know. You may request no more than twice in a 12-month period that we provide you with copies of specific personal data we have processed.
  • Right to Correct. You may request that we correct inaccurate personal data we maintain about you.
  • Right to Delete. You may request that we delete certain personal data we have collected about you, with certain exceptions.
  • Right of Access. You have the right to request a copy of the personal data we have collected from you, and under certain circumstances to receive a copy of such personal data.
  • Right to Opt Out.  You have the right to opt out of the processing of your personal data for targeted adverting purposes.

Exercising Your Rights. To exercise your rights above, please contact us as described at the end of this Privacy Policy. Please describe your request with sufficient detail so we can properly respond to your request. As part of your request, please specify which right you are exercising and be prepared to provide your name and contact information.  We may ask for additional information to verify your identity. The information you provide in your request and any follow up information we ask for from you will be used solely to verify your request. After receiving your request, we may need to contact you for further information and will notify you if your request has been granted or declined, or if an exception applies to your request. Only you or an individual designated as your authorized agent to act on your behalf may make a request related to your personal data.

Responding to Your Rights Request. We will try to respond to your request within 45 days. If we need more time, we will contact you with the reason and the extension period. We will deliver our written response by mail or electronically, at your option. Our response will also explain the reasons we cannot comply with any request, if applicable. We do not charge a fee to process or respond to your request unless your request is excessive, repetitive, or manifestly unfounded. If we determine that the request warrants a fee, we will tell you why we made that decision and provide you with a cost estimate prior to completing your request.

You have the right to appeal our refusal to take action on a rights request within 30 days after receiving our decision by contacting us as detailed at the end of this Privacy Policy. We will try to inform you of our decision in writing within 60 days after receipt of your appeal, with a written explanation of our decision.

How to Contact Us
Upfit Supply
P.O. Box 233
Grand Ledge, MI 48837
United States of America
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 517-258-4550

This Privacy Policy was last updated May 8, 2023.

Trusted By The Pros At

  • Aire Serv
  • Roto-Rooter
  • Pop-A-Lock
  • SpaceX
  • American Red Cross
  • Cintas
  • Federal Reserve Board